-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Entekamgar

Map of Gora Entekamgar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enteqam Ghar,Enteqām Ghar,Gora Entekamgar,Intiqam Ghundey,Intiqām Ghunḏêy,كوه انتقام,كوهٔٔ انتقام, Gora Entekamgar

Gora Entekamgar

Welcome to the Gora Entekamgar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Entekamgar. See Gora Entekamgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Entekamgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Entekamgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97389/71.27556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gora Entekamgar
  •  
Places near Gora Entekamgar

Online Dating

Gora Entekamgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Entekamgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Entekamgar, Afghanistan