Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Saranodara

Map of Saranodara Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saranodara,Sorano Darah,Sorano Darrah,Surano Darreh,Sōrānō Darah,Sōṟāno Ḏaṟṟah,Sūrano Darreh,درۀ سورن, Saranodara


Welcome to the Saranodara google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saranodara. See Saranodara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saranodara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Saranodara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Saranodara
Places near Saranodara

Online Dating

Saranodara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saranodara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saranodara, Afghanistan