-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Balukonav

Map of Balukonav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluco Naw,Balukonav,Balutso Naw,Balūco Nāw,Balūtso Nāw,Balūtsō Nāw,شيلۀ بلوچ, Balukonav

Balukonav

Welcome to the Balukonav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balukonav. See Balukonav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balukonav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Balukonav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98917/71.30611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Balukonav
  •  
Places near Balukonav

Online Dating

Balukonav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balukonav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balukonav, Afghanistan