-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dambarbaba

Map of Dambarbaba Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dambar Baba,Dambar Bābā,Dambarbaba,dmbr baba,دمبر بابا, Dambarbaba

Dambarbaba

Welcome to the Dambarbaba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dambarbaba. See Dambarbaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dambarbaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dambarbaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99778/71.32417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Dambarbaba
  •  
Places near Dambarbaba

Online Dating

Dambarbaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dambarbaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dambarbaba, Afghanistan