-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mogila Dambarbaba

Map of Mogila Dambarbaba Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dambar Baba,Dambar Bābā,Mogila Dambarbaba,dmbr baba,دمبر بابا, Mogila Dambarbaba

Mogila Dambarbaba

Welcome to the Mogila Dambarbaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Dambarbaba. See Mogila Dambarbaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Dambarbaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Dambarbaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99639/71.32278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mogila Dambarbaba
  •  
Places near Mogila Dambarbaba
Bānḏē Kats (0.4 km) Ḏambar Bābā (0.5 km) Nunai (1.2 km) Dambar (1.4 km) Maula Ali (1.6 km) Balūtsō Nāw (1.7 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (1.9 km) Spīnkay (1.9 km) Shigal (2 km) Lōyah Bēlah (2.3 km) Tangay Bānḏah (2.6 km) Mīr Khānō Bānḏah (2.7 km) Shurtan (3.1 km) Kōrō Nāw (3.2 km) Waṟah Bēlah (3.4 km) Owshay (3.8 km) Bar Konār (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardag (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Dambarbaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Dambarbaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Dambarbaba, Afghanistan