-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Loya-Bela

Map of Loya-Bela Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Bela,Loya-Bela,Loyah Belah,Luyah Bilah,Lōya Bēla,Lōyah Bēlah,Lūyah Bīlah,bylh klan,بيلهٔ كلان, Loya-Bela

Loya-Bela

Welcome to the Loya-Bela google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loya-Bela. See Loya-Bela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loya-Bela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Loya-Bela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97611/71.31861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Loya-Bela
  •  
Places near Loya-Bela

Online Dating

Loya-Bela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loya-Bela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loya-Bela, Afghanistan