-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Vara-Bela

Map of Vara-Bela Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vara-Bela,Wara Bela,Wara Bēla,Warah Belah,Warah Bilah,Warah Bīlah,Waṟah Bēlah,bylh kwchk,بيلهٔ كوچك, Vara-Bela

Vara-Bela

Welcome to the Vara-Bela google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vara-Bela. See Vara-Bela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vara-Bela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vara-Bela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97194/71.30111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Vara-Bela
  •  
Places near Vara-Bela
Waṟah Bēlah (0.3 km) Lōyah Bēlah (1.7 km) Bar Shurtan (1.7 km) Maula Ali (1.8 km) Lar Shurtan (1.9 km) Shigal (2 km) Balūtsō Nāw (2 km) Nunai (2.2 km) Laram Kach Bānda (2.4 km) Karbori (2.5 km) Amān Kōṯ (2.8 km) Ḏambar Bābā (2.9 km) Bānḏē Kats (3.1 km) Sangar Nāw (3.1 km) Dāgē Sīr (3.1 km) Mōṟah (3.5 km) Bar Ghunḏêy (3.5 km) Shurtan (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Vara-Bela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vara-Bela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vara-Bela, Afghanistan