-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dambar Ghar

Map of Dambar Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dambar Ghar,Gora Dambargar,kwh dmbr,كوهٔٔ دمبر,Ḏambar Ghar, Ḏambar Ghar

Dambar Ghar

Welcome to the Dambar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏambar Ghar. See Dambar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏambar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dambar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98722/71.35139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dambar Ghar
  •  
Places near Dambar Ghar
Tangay Bānḏah (1.6 km) Shurtan (2 km) Shigal (2.9 km) Ḏambar Bābā (3 km) Ghuzān (3 km) Bānḏē Kats (3.1 km) Nunai (3.2 km) Maula Ali (3.2 km) Lōyah Bēlah (3.2 km) Dambar (3.4 km) Kōrō Nāw (3.5 km) Spīnkay (3.7 km) Zēṟ Mandī (3.8 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (4.1 km) Balūtsō Nāw (4.1 km) Siyāh Bandī (4.3 km) Jaj (4.4 km) Mēshah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dambar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dambar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dambar Ghar, Afghanistan