-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Akhangaran

Map of Akhangaran Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahangaran,Ahangarān,Akhangaran,ahngran,Āhangarān,آهنگران, Akhangaran

Akhangaran

Welcome to the Akhangaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhangaran. See Akhangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhangaran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Akhangaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98722/71.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Akhangaran
  •  
Places near Akhangaran

Online Dating

Akhangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhangaran, Afghanistan