-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tabelonav

Map of Tabelonav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabelo Naw,Tabelonav,Tabēlo Nāw,Tabēlō Nāw,شيلۀ تبيل, Tabelonav

Tabelonav

Welcome to the Tabelonav google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabelonav. See Tabelonav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabelonav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tabelonav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98306/71.43472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tabelonav
  •  
Places near Tabelonav
Dūbandī (0.2 km) Dera (1.1 km) Jabhah (1.5 km) Dāngām (1.8 km) Dērakī (2 km) Tabēlō Nāw (2.1 km) Āhangarān (2.2 km) Karkot (2.3 km) Siyān (2.7 km) Waṟah Gōrīgāh (3 km) Chāqūlak (3.6 km) Khārah (3.6 km) Srah Darah (3.6 km) Kharow Paṯay (3.8 km) Mōṟah (3.8 km) Siyāh Bandī (3.9 km) Ḏanḏah (4 km) Deh-e Wuz (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Tabelonav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabelonav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabelonav, Afghanistan