Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Valokhamvara

Map of Gora Valokhamvara Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Valokhamvara,Walo Hamvareh,Walo Hamvāreh,Walo Hamwara,Walo Hamwarah,Walo Hamwāṟa,Walō Hamwārah,wlw hmwarh,ولو همواره, Gora Valokhamvara

Gora Valokhamvara

Welcome to the Gora Valokhamvara google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Valokhamvara. See Gora Valokhamvara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Valokhamvara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Valokhamvara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gora Valokhamvara
Places near Gora Valokhamvara

Online Dating

Gora Valokhamvara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Valokhamvara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Valokhamvara, Afghanistan