-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → syan

Map of syan Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yan,Sian,Syan,Syān,Sīān,S’yan,syan,سيان, سيان

syan

Welcome to the syan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سيان. See syan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سيان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of syan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97417/71.46333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near syan
  •  
Places near syan

Online Dating

syan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

syan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syan, Afghanistan