-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lakarah Sar

Map of Lakarah Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakarosar,Lakarah Sar,Lakaro Sar,Lakaro Saṟ,Lakaṟō Sar,لكره سر, Lakarah Sar

Lakarah Sar

Welcome to the Lakarah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakarah Sar. See Lakarah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakarah Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lakarah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94917/71.46528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Lakarah Sar
  •  
Places near Lakarah Sar

Online Dating

Lakarah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakarah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakarah Sar, Afghanistan