-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Letikandav

Map of Letikandav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leti Kandaw,Leti Kandow,Leti Kanḏaw,Letikandav,Lêṯī Kanḏow,kwtl lty,كوتلٔ لتی, Letikandav

Letikandav

Welcome to the Letikandav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Letikandav. See Letikandav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Letikandav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Letikandav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94472/71.45111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Letikandav
  •  
Places near Letikandav

Online Dating

Letikandav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Letikandav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Letikandav, Afghanistan