-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gavedzhenav

Map of Gavedzhenav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavedzhenav,Gaweje Naw,Gawejē Nāw,Gawêjē Nāw,شيلۀ گوجی, Gavedzhenav

Gavedzhenav

Welcome to the Gavedzhenav google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gavedzhenav. See Gavedzhenav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gavedzhenav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gavedzhenav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94111/71.33583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gavedzhenav
  •  
Places near Gavedzhenav

Online Dating

Gavedzhenav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gavedzhenav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gavedzhenav, Afghanistan