Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mesha

Map of Mesha Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesa,Mesha,Meshah,Mishah,Mēshah,Mēša,Mīshah,myshh,ميشه, Mesha


Welcome to the Mesha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mesha. See Mesha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mesha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mesha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mesha
Places near Mesha

Online Dating

Mesha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mesha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mesha, Afghanistan