-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mora

Map of Mora Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mora,Murah,Mōra,Mūrah,Mūṟah,mwrh,موره, Mora

Mora

Welcome to the Mora google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mora. See Mora photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mora area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mora
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.965/71.39833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mora
  •  
Places near Mora

Online Dating

Mora Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mora, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mora, Afghanistan