Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → syah bndy

Map of syah bndy Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yabandi,Siah Bandi,Siahbandi,Syabandi,Syābanḏi,Sīāh Bandī,Sīāhbandī,S’yabandi,syah bndy,سياه بندی, سياه بندی

syah bndy

Welcome to the syah bndy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سياه بندی. See syah bndy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سياه بندی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of syah bndy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near syah bndy
Places near syah bndy

Online Dating

syah bndy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


syah bndy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syah bndy, Afghanistan