-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gozan

Map of Gozan Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghozan,Ghozān,Ghuzan,Ghuzān,Gozan,ghzan,غزان, Gozan

Gozan

Welcome to the Gozan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gozan. See Gozan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gozan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gozan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96806/71.37611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gozan
  •  
Places near Gozan

Online Dating

Gozan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gozan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gozan, Afghanistan