-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Isarekhvar

Map of Isarekhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isare Khwar,Isarekhvar,Isārē Khwaṟ,شيلۀ اساری, Isarekhvar

Isarekhvar

Welcome to the Isarekhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isarekhvar. See Isarekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isarekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Isarekhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94778/71.38472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Isarekhvar
  •  
Places near Isarekhvar

Online Dating

Isarekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isarekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isarekhvar, Afghanistan