-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chavgamdara

Map of Chavgamdara Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawgam Darrah,Chavgamdara,Chawgam Darreh,Chawgām Darreh,Chowgam Darah,Chowgām Darah,Čawgām Darrah,درۀ چوگام, Chavgamdara

Chavgamdara

Welcome to the Chavgamdara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chavgamdara. See Chavgamdara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chavgamdara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chavgamdara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93222/71.3025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Chavgamdara
  •  
Places near Chavgamdara

Online Dating

Chavgamdara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chavgamdara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chavgamdara, Afghanistan