-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bazvanotangay

Map of Bazvanotangay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazvanotangay,Bazwano Tangai,Bazwano Tangay,Bāzwāno Tangay,Bāzwānō Tangaī,tngy bazwan,تنگئ بازوان, Bazvanotangay

Bazvanotangay

Welcome to the Bazvanotangay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazvanotangay. See Bazvanotangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazvanotangay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bazvanotangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95889/71.28611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Bazvanotangay
  •  
Places near Bazvanotangay
Bar Shurtan (0.4 km) Lar Shurtan (0.9 km) Laram Kach Bānda (1 km) Amān Kōṯ (1.3 km) Karbori (1.3 km) Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ (1.7 km) Sangar Nāw (1.9 km) Waṟah Bēlah (2 km) Mōṟah (2.2 km) Dāgē Sīr (2.5 km) Sōrānō Darah (2.6 km) Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay (2.7 km) Laṟêm Kats (3.1 km) Bar Ghunḏêy (3.4 km) Dag (3.5 km) Lōyah Bēlah (3.5 km) Mōnay (3.5 km) Chingī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Bazvanotangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazvanotangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazvanotangay, Afghanistan