-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Savada-Bandekhvar

Map of Savada-Bandekhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savada-Bandekhvar,Sawada Bande Khwar,Sawadah Bande Khwar,Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ,Sawāḏa Bāndē Khwar,شيلۀ سوادۀ باندی, Savada-Bandekhvar

Savada-Bandekhvar

Welcome to the Savada-Bandekhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Savada-Bandekhvar. See Savada-Bandekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Savada-Bandekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Savada-Bandekhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9575/71.26472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Savada-Bandekhvar
  •  
Places near Savada-Bandekhvar

Online Dating

Savada-Bandekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Savada-Bandekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Savada-Bandekhvar, Afghanistan