-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Larem Kats

Map of Larem Kats Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larem Kac,Larem Kats,Larěm Kac,Laṟêm Kats,لرم كچ, Larem Kats

Larem Kats

Welcome to the Larem Kats google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larem Kats. See Larem Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larem Kats area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Larem Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95417/71.25444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Larem Kats
  •  
Places near Larem Kats
Sōrānō Darah (0.5 km) Dag (0.5 km) Laṟêm Kats (0.7 km) Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ (1.5 km) Mōṟah (1.6 km) Amān Kōṯ (1.9 km) Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay (1.9 km) Karbori (2.3 km) Dāgē Sīr (2.5 km) Lar Shurtan (2.8 km) Mōnay (3 km) Shīn Kōṟuk Darah (3 km) Bar Shurtan (3.1 km) Laram Kach Bānda (3.6 km) Kamkaī Bachah (3.9 km) Sangar Nāw (4 km) Shōnṯālay (4 km) Chihil Gazī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Larem Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larem Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larem Kats, Afghanistan