Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sangarnav

Map of Sangarnav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangar Naw,Sangar Nāw,Sangarnav,شيلۀ سنگر, Sangarnav


Welcome to the Sangarnav google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangarnav. See Sangarnav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangarnav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sangarnav
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Sangarnav
Places near Sangarnav

Online Dating

Sangarnav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangarnav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangarnav, Afghanistan