-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chengi

Map of Chengi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengi,Chengi,Chêngī,chngy,Čengi,چنگی, Chengi

Chengi

Welcome to the Chengi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chengi. See Chengi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chengi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chengi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92917/71.29861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Chengi
  •  
Places near Chengi

Online Dating

Chengi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chengi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chengi, Afghanistan