-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lemgay

Map of Lemgay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lemgai,Lemgay,Lêmgaī,lmgy,لمگی, Lemgay

Lemgay

Welcome to the Lemgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lemgay. See Lemgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lemgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lemgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91972/71.29361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Lemgay
  •  
Places near Lemgay

Online Dating

Lemgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lemgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lemgay, Afghanistan