Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → kwtl badsmwr

Map of kwtl badsmwr Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badsamur Kandaw,Badsamur Kandow,Bādsamūr Kanḏaw,Bādsamūr Kanḏow,kwtl badsmwr,كوتلٔ بادسمور, كوتلٔ بادسمور

kwtl badsmwr

Welcome to the kwtl badsmwr google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوتلٔ بادسمور. See kwtl badsmwr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوتلٔ بادسمور area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwtl badsmwr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near kwtl badsmwr
Places near kwtl badsmwr

Online Dating

kwtl badsmwr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwtl badsmwr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwtl badsmwr, Afghanistan