Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Naray Tangay

Map of Naray Tangay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Tangai,Narai-Tangay,Naray Tangay,Naraī Tangaī,tngy barykh,تنگئ باريكه, Naray Tangay

Naray Tangay

Welcome to the Naray Tangay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Tangay. See Naray Tangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Tangay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naray Tangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Naray Tangay
Places near Naray Tangay

Online Dating

Naray Tangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Tangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Tangay, Afghanistan