Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Srasha

Map of Srasha Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Sa,Sra Šā,Srah Sa,Srah Sha,Srah Shā,Srah Sā,Srasha,shay srkh,شای سرخ, Srasha


Welcome to the Srasha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srasha. See Srasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srasha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Srasha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Srasha
Places near Srasha

Online Dating

Srasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srasha, Afghanistan