-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Salarzai

Map of Salarzai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salarzai,slrzy,سلرزی, Salarzai

Salarzai

Welcome to the Salarzai google satellite map! This tribal area is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salarzai. See Salarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salarzai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Salarzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: tribal area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98389/71.40917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Salarzai
  •  
Places near Salarzai
Āhangarān (0.5 km) Dāngām (1.3 km) Siyāh Bandī (1.9 km) Mōṟah (2.3 km) Dūbandī (2.3 km) Waṟah Gōrīgāh (2.7 km) Dera (2.8 km) Chāqūlak (3 km) Mēshah (3.1 km) Jabhah (3.4 km) Bēdād Kêlay (3.5 km) Ghuzān (3.5 km) Dērakī (4 km) Karkot (4.2 km) Tabēlō Nāw (4.4 km) Lōyah Gōrīgāh (4.6 km) Ḏanḏah (4.8 km) Siyān (5 km)

Online Dating

Salarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salarzai, Afghanistan