-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tir Pass

Map of Tir Pass Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tir Pass,kwtl tyr,كوتلٔ تير, Tir Pass

Tir Pass

Welcome to the Tir Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tir Pass. See Tir Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tir Pass area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tir Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97861/71.41056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tir Pass
  •  
Places near Tir Pass

Online Dating

Tir Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tir Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tir Pass, Afghanistan