-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nunai

Map of Nunai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nunai,nny,ننی, Nunai

Nunai

Welcome to the Nunai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nunai. See Nunai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nunai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nunai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98694/71.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Nunai
  •  
Places near Nunai
Nunai (0 km) Maula Ali (0.5 km) Ḏambar Bābā (0.7 km) Bānḏē Kats (1 km) Balūtsō Nāw (1 km) Shigal (1 km) Lōyah Bēlah (1.2 km) Waṟah Bēlah (2.2 km) Dambar (2.5 km) Shurtan (2.7 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (3 km) Spīnkay (3.1 km) Tangay Bānḏah (3.5 km) Mīr Khānō Bānḏah (3.8 km) Bar Shurtan (3.9 km) Lar Shurtan (4 km) Kōrō Nāw (4.3 km) Laram Kach Bānda (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Nunai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nunai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nunai, Afghanistan