-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Maula Ali

Map of Maula Ali Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maula Ali,ملا علی, Maula Ali

Maula Ali

Welcome to the Maula Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maula Ali. See Maula Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maula Ali area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maula Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9825/71.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Maula Ali
  •  
Places near Maula Ali
Maula Ali (0 km) Nunai (0.5 km) Shigal (0.6 km) Lōyah Bēlah (0.8 km) Ḏambar Bābā (1.2 km) Balūtsō Nāw (1.2 km) Bānḏē Kats (1.5 km) Waṟah Bēlah (1.9 km) Shurtan (2.4 km) Dambar (3 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (3.4 km) Bar Shurtan (3.6 km) Spīnkay (3.6 km) Lar Shurtan (3.7 km) Tangay Bānḏah (3.7 km) Laram Kach Bānda (4 km) Karbori (4.3 km) Mīr Khānō Bānḏah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Maula Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maula Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maula Ali, Afghanistan