-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Terkheoba

Map of Terkheoba Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terkhe Obeh,Terkhe Owbeh,Terkheoba,Terkhē Owbeh,Terkhē Ōbeh,Têrkhē Ōbêh,ab trkhy,آبٔ ترخی, Terkheoba

Terkheoba

Welcome to the Terkheoba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Terkheoba. See Terkheoba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Terkheoba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Terkheoba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85083/71.26944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Terkheoba
  •  
Places near Terkheoba

Online Dating

Terkheoba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terkheoba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terkheoba, Afghanistan