-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Serkai Manzai Naw

Map of Serkai Manzai Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkai Manzai Naw,Serkay Manzay Naw,Serkay Manzay Nāw,Serkaymanzay,Sêrkaī Manzaī Nāw,شيلۀ سركی منزی, Sêrkaī Manzaī Nāw

Serkai Manzai Naw

Welcome to the Serkai Manzai Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkaī Manzaī Nāw. See Serkai Manzai Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkaī Manzaī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serkai Manzai Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83056/71.2625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Serkai Manzai Naw
  •  
Places near Serkai Manzai Naw
Karwaṟē (0.3 km) Mōṟah (1.4 km) ‘Ajab Shāgī (1.6 km) Ghōrān (2 km) Têrkhē Ōbêh (2.4 km) Barawulō Kêlay (3.2 km) Tēpêr (3.5 km) Zhrandō Kōrūnah (3.6 km) Pitāw (3.8 km) Chinār (4.4 km) Bēlah Wān (5.5 km) Mano (5.5 km) Darī Dam (6.1 km) Chīnē (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Serkai Manzai Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkai Manzai Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkai Manzai Naw, Afghanistan