-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tabelo Naw

Map of Tabelo Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabelo Naw,Tabelonav,Tabēlo Nāw,Tabēlō Nāw,شيلۀ تبيل, Tabēlō Nāw

Tabelo Naw

Welcome to the Tabelo Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabēlō Nāw. See Tabelo Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabēlō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tabelo Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98861/71.45722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Tabelo Naw
  •  
Places near Tabelo Naw

Online Dating

Tabelo Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabelo Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabelo Naw, Afghanistan