-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lakarosar

Map of Lakarosar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakaro Sar,Lakarosar,Lakaró Sar,Lakaṟō Sar,sr lkr,سرٔ لكر, Lakarosar

Lakarosar

Welcome to the Lakarosar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakarosar. See Lakarosar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakarosar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lakarosar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87944/71.28889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lakarosar
  •  
Places near Lakarosar

Online Dating

Lakarosar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakarosar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakarosar, Afghanistan