-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuzah Ghundey

Map of Kuzah Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Ghar,Kuza-Bar,Kuzah Ghar,Kuzah Ghundey,Kūza Ghaṟ,Kūzah Ghar,Kūzah Ghunḏêy,kwh payyn,کوهٔ پائین, Kūzah Ghunḏêy

Kuzah Ghundey

Welcome to the Kuzah Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Ghunḏêy. See Kuzah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuzah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73444/71.02917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kuzah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Kuzah Ghundey

Online Dating

Kuzah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Ghundey, Afghanistan