-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tango

Map of Tango Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tango,Tāngō,tngw,تنگو, Tango

Tango

Welcome to the Tango google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tango. See Tango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tango area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73861/71.05444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tango
  •  
Places near Tango

Online Dating

Tango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tango, Afghanistan