-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tutnav

Map of Tutnav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Naw,Tutnav,Tūt Nāw,shylh twt,شیلهٔ توت,Ṯūṯ Nāw, Tutnav

Tutnav

Welcome to the Tutnav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tutnav. See Tutnav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tutnav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tutnav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72611/71.06083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tutnav
  •  
Places near Tutnav
Tūt Nāw (0 km) Tāngō (1.5 km) Galah (2.4 km) Guṟāpaṟay (2.5 km) Lemat (2.5 km) Kūzah Ghunḏêy (3.1 km) Nāngêh Sar (3.2 km) Narang (4 km) Pashad (4 km) Kūz Narang (4.2 km) Bar Narang (4.3 km) Kudu (4.4 km) Bēlah (4.4 km) Māmundā (4.4 km) Nowlay (4.8 km) Dunay (4.9 km) Kōṯgay (5 km) Kaṟamār (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Tutnav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tutnav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutnav, Afghanistan