-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Galah

Map of Galah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala,Galah,glh,گله, Galah

Galah

Welcome to the Galah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah. See Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73028/71.08694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Galah
  •  
Places near Galah

Online Dating

Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah, Afghanistan