-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nawlay

Map of Nawlay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navlay,Nawlai,Nawlay,Nāwlaī,nwly,نولی, Nawlay

Nawlay

Welcome to the Nawlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawlay. See Nawlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawlay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nawlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73667/71.11139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nawlay
  •  
Places near Nawlay

Online Dating

Nawlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawlay, Afghanistan