-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Spinah Tsukah

Map of Spinah Tsukah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spina,Spina Cuka,Spina Cūka,Spinah Tsukah,Spīnah Tsūkah,qlh sfyd,قلهٔ سفید, Spīnah Tsūkah

Spinah Tsukah

Welcome to the Spinah Tsukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Tsūkah. See Spinah Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinah Tsukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70778/71.10889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Spinah Tsukah
  •  
Places near Spinah Tsukah

Online Dating

Spinah Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Tsukah, Afghanistan