-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nowli Ghar

Map of Nowli Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawli Ghar,Nawli Ghaṟ,Nowli Ghar,Nowlī Ghar,kwh nwly,کوهٔ نولی, Nowlī Ghar

Nowli Ghar

Welcome to the Nowli Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowlī Ghar. See Nowli Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowlī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowli Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70889/71.13111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Nowli Ghar
  •  
Places near Nowli Ghar

Online Dating

Nowli Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowli Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowli Ghar, Afghanistan