Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chartani Ghar

Map of Chartani Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cartani Ghar,Chahartani Ghar,Chahārtanī Ghar,Chartani Ghar,Chartanī Ghar,Gora Chartanigar,kwh chhartny,Čartani Ghar,كوه چرتنی,كوهٔ چرتنی,کوهٔ چهارتنی, Chartanī Ghar

Chartani Ghar

Welcome to the Chartani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chartanī Ghar. See Chartani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chartanī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chartani Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Chartani Ghar
Places near Chartani Ghar

Online Dating

Chartani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chartani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chartani Ghar, Afghanistan