-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuza-Maya

Map of Kuza-Maya Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Maya,Kuza-Maya,Kuzah Maya,Kūza Mayā,Kūzah Mayā,mya payyn,میأ پائین, Kuza-Maya

Kuza-Maya

Welcome to the Kuza-Maya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuza-Maya. See Kuza-Maya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuza-Maya area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kuza-Maya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.625/71.04583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kuza-Maya
  •  
Places near Kuza-Maya

Online Dating

Kuza-Maya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuza-Maya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuza-Maya, Afghanistan