-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → mya bala

Map of mya bala Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vara-Maya,Lwara Maya,Lwara Mayā,Lwarah Maya,Lwarah Mayā,Lwaṟah Mayā,L’vara-Maya,mya bala,میأ بالا, میأ بالا

mya bala

Welcome to the mya bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is میأ بالا. See mya bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of میأ بالا area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mya bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60944/71.05333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near mya bala
  •  
Places near mya bala
Lwaṟah Mayā (0.2 km) Kūzah Mayā (1.9 km) Hazār Nāw (3 km) Hazār Nāw (3.6 km) Wêchah Zhawêrah (3.9 km) Indzêray (4.5 km) Bāgh (4.6 km)

Online Dating

mya bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mya bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mya bala, Afghanistan