-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mya Sar

Map of Mya Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora M'yasar,Gora M’yasar,Mya Sar,Myā Sar,sr mya,سرٔ میا, Myā Sar

Mya Sar

Welcome to the Mya Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Sar. See Mya Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57972/71.055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Mya Sar
  •  
Places near Mya Sar

Online Dating

Mya Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Sar, Afghanistan