-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lemat

Map of Lemat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lemat,lmt,لمت, Lemat

Lemat

Welcome to the Lemat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lemat. See Lemat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lemat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lemat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74528/71.04722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Lemat
  •  
Places near Lemat

Online Dating

Lemat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lemat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lemat, Afghanistan